Latest News: 18/03: SA Women's Squad Announced Read news

Latest News

18/03: SA Women's Squad Announced

Read news

Next Event: 8-14 April 2019 : National Under 21 IPT... Calendar

Next Event

8-14 April 2019 : National Under 21 IPT [Southern Gauteng]

Calendar

Updates: 08/04: Fixures 25/03: Indoor Fun Day 25/03: Junior Indoor

Latest Updates

08/04:
Fixures

25/03:
Indoor Fun Day

25/03:
Junior Indoor

Outdoor League Fixtures

Below are all the fixtures for the first half of the season.  Please check this page regularly as changes do occur from time to time.

Last update: 8 April 07:00.

        

Date Day Time Gender League Teams Venue
25/04Th19:30WomenPremierTuks 1Tuks 2Tuks
27/04Sa14:30WomenFifthDDHC 1Nova 3TUT
27/04Sa14:30WomenPremierChippas 1Tuks YouthTuks
27/04Sa14:30WomenSecondChippas 2Tuks 4Cornwall
27/04Sa14:30WomenFourthOA Cubs BlueHarlequins Youth 1Tyger Valley
27/04Sa14:30MenThirdPHSOB 1Chippas 3Boys High
27/04Sa15:00WomenThirdOA Cubs GreyHarlequins 3St Alban's
27/04Sa16:00WomenThirdOA 4Nova 1TUT
27/04Sa16:00WomenPremierPukke 1Tuks 2Tuks
27/04Sa16:00MenSecondWitbank 1Chippas 2Cornwall
27/04Sa16:00WomenFourthAffies BPHSOB 1Affies
27/04Sa16:00WomenFifthHarlequins Youth 2Denbeys 2Tyger Valley
27/04Sa16:30WomenSecondOA Cubs ADenbeys 1St Alban's
27/04Sa17:30WomenFifthHarlequins 4Nova 2TUT
27/04Sa17:30WomenSecondTuks 3OA 3Tuks
27/04Sa17:30MenPremierPukke 1Chippas 1Cornwall
27/04Sa17:30WomenPremierTuks 1Affies AAffies
27/04Sa17:30WomenFourthHarlequins 4OA Cubs SilverTyger Valley
27/04Sa18:00WomenPremierOA 1Harlequins 1St Alban's
27/04Sa19:00WomenSecondOA 2Harlequins 2Tyger Valley
27/04Sa19:30MenPremierOA 1Tuks 3St Alban's
28/04Su09:00MenFourthNova 3PHSOB 2TUT
28/04Su09:00MenThirdHarlequins 2Harlequins 3Tyger Valley
28/04Su09:30MenPremierTuks 2OA 2St Alban's
28/04Su10:30MenThirdNova 1DDHC 1TUT
28/04Su11:00MenSecondOA 3OA Colts ASt Alban's
28/04Su12:00MenFourthNova 2Tuks YouthTUT
28/04Su12:00MenSecondTuks 4Rustenburg 1Tuks
28/04Su12:30MenSecondHarlequins 1OA 4St Alban's
28/04Su13:30MenFourthOA Colts BlueDDHC 2TUT
28/04Su13:30WomenThirdTuks Youth StripeRustenburg 1Tuks
30/04Tu19:00WomenPremierChippas 1Affies ACornwall
03/05Fr19:00WomenThirdTUT 1Chippas 3Cornwall
03/05Fr19:00WomenFourthTUT 2PHSOB 2Boys High
04/05Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2OA Cubs SilverTUT
04/05Sa14:30WomenSecondChippas 2OA Cubs ACornwall
04/05Sa14:30MenThirdPHSOB 1OA Colts GreyBoys High
04/05Sa15:00WomenFifthOA MastersDenbeys 2St Alban's
04/05Sa16:00WomenThirdTUT 1OA Cubs GreyTUT
04/05Sa16:00WomenThirdTuks Youth StripeNova 1Tuks
04/05Sa16:00WomenThirdChippas 3Harlequins 3Cornwall
04/05Sa16:00WomenFourthAffies BHarlequins 4Affies
04/05Sa16:00WomenFifthDDHC 1Harlequins Youth 2Tyger Valley
04/05Sa16:00WomenFourthOA Cubs BluePHSOB 1Boys High
04/05Sa16:30WomenSecondOA 2Denbeys 1St Alban's
04/05Sa17:30MenPremierPukke 1TUT 1TUT
04/05Sa17:30WomenSecondTuks 3Harlequins 2Tuks
04/05Sa17:30MenPremierTuks 1Chippas 1Cornwall
04/05Sa17:30WomenFourthPHSOB 2Harlequins Youth 1Boys High
04/05Sa18:00WomenSecondOA 3Tuks 4St Alban's
04/05Sa19:00WomenFifthNova 2Nova 3TUT
04/05Sa19:00MenSecondHarlequins 1Chippas 2Cornwall
05/05Su09:00MenFourthHarlequins 4DDHC 2TUT
05/05Su09:30MenSecondOA 3Witbank 1St Alban's
05/05Su10:30MenThirdChippas 3DDHC 1TUT
05/05Su10:30MenFourthTuks YouthPHSOB 2Tuks
05/05Su11:00MenSecondRustenburg 1OA Colts ASt Alban's
05/05Su12:00MenThirdHarlequins 2TUT 2TUT
05/05Su12:00MenPremierTuks 2Tuks 3Tuks
05/05Su12:30WomenThirdOA 4Rustenburg 1St Alban's
05/05Su13:30MenThirdNova 1Harlequins 3TUT
05/05Su13:30MenSecondTuks 4OA 4Tuks
05/05Su15:00MenFourthNova 3OA Colts BlueTUT
09/05Th19:00WomenPremierTuks 2Harlequins 1Hatfield
11/05Sa14:30WomenThirdTUT 1Nova 1TUT
11/05Sa14:30WomenSecondTuks 3Tuks 4Tuks
11/05Sa14:30WomenThirdOA 4Chippas 3Cornwall
11/05Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2Harlequins Youth 1Southdowns
11/05Sa14:30WomenSecondOA 3Harlequins 2Tyger Valley
11/05Sa14:30WomenFourthHarlequins 4PHSOB 1Boys High
11/05Sa15:00WomenSecondOA 2OA Cubs ASt Alban's
11/05Sa16:00WomenFifthHarlequins 5Nova 3TUT
11/05Sa16:00WomenPremierChippas 1Harlequins 1Cornwall
11/05Sa16:00WomenFifthOA MastersHarlequins Youth 2Southdowns
11/05Sa16:00WomenPremierPukke 1Affies AAffies
11/05Sa16:00WomenFourthOA Cubs BluePHSOB 2Boys High
11/05Sa16:30WomenThirdOA Cubs GreyRustenburg 1St Alban's
11/05Sa17:30WomenFifthDDHC 1Denbeys 2TUT
11/05Sa17:30WomenSecondChippas 2Denbeys 1Cornwall
11/05Sa17:30WomenFourthAffies BOA Cubs SilverAffies
11/05Sa18:00WomenPremierOA 1Tuks YouthSt Alban's
11/05Sa19:30MenPremierOA 1Chippas 1St Alban's
12/05Su09:00MenThirdTUT 2Harlequins 3Tyger Valley
12/05Su09:30MenFourthHarlequins 4OA Colts BlueSt Alban's
12/05Su10:30MenFourthNova 2PHSOB 2TUT
12/05Su10:30MenPremierTuks 2TUT 1Tuks
12/05Su10:30MenSecondHarlequins 1Witbank 1Tyger Valley
12/05Su11:00MenSecondOA 3Chippas 2St Alban's
12/05Su12:00MenFourthNova 3DDHC 2TUT
12/05Su12:00MenPremierPukke 1Tuks 3Tuks
12/05Su12:00MenThirdHarlequins 2OA Colts GreyTyger Valley
12/05Su12:00MenThirdPHSOB 1DDHC 1Boys High
12/05Su12:30MenSecondRustenburg 1OA 4St Alban's
12/05Su13:30MenThirdNova 1Chippas 3TUT
12/05Su13:30MenPremierTuks 1OA 2Tuks
12/05Su15:00MenSecondTuks 4OA Colts ATuks
18/05Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2PHSOB 1TUT
18/05Sa14:30WomenSecondTuks 3OA Cubs ATuks
18/05Sa14:30WomenSecondChippas 2Harlequins 2Cornwall
18/05Sa14:30WomenThirdNova 1Harlequins 3Tyger Valley
18/05Sa15:00WomenSecondOA 2Tuks 4St Alban's
18/05Sa16:00WomenThirdTUT 1Tuks Youth StripeTUT
18/05Sa16:00WomenPremierTuks 1Chippas 1Tuks
18/05Sa16:00MenSecondRustenburg 1Chippas 2Cornwall
18/05Sa16:00WomenFifthHarlequins 5Harlequins Youth 2Tyger Valley
18/05Sa16:30WomenSecondOA 3Denbeys 1St Alban's
18/05Sa17:30WomenFifthOA MastersNova 3TUT
18/05Sa17:30WomenThirdChippas 3Rustenburg 1Cornwall
18/05Sa17:30WomenPremierPukke 1Harlequins 1Tyger Valley
18/05Sa18:00MenPremierOA 1Pukke 1St Alban's
18/05Sa19:00WomenFifthNova 2Denbeys 2TUT
18/05Sa19:00WomenFourthHarlequins 4Harlequins Youth 1Tyger Valley
18/05Sa19:30WomenPremierOA 1Tuks 2St Alban's
19/05Su09:00MenThirdTUT 2DDHC 1TUT
19/05Su09:30MenSecondHarlequins 1OA Colts ASt Alban's
19/05Su10:30MenPremierOA 2TUT 1TUT
19/05Su10:30MenPremierTuks 1Tuks 2Tuks
19/05Su10:30MenThirdPHSOB 1Harlequins 3Boys High
19/05Su11:00MenSecondOA 3OA 4St Alban's
19/05Su12:00MenFourthNova 2OA Colts BlueTUT
19/05Su12:00MenPremierChippas 1Tuks 3Tuks
19/05Su12:00MenThirdHarlequins 2Chippas 3Boys High
19/05Su13:30MenThirdNova 1OA Colts GreyTUT
19/05Su13:30MenFourthTuks YouthDDHC 2Tuks
19/05Su13:30MenFourthHarlequins 4PHSOB 2Boys High
19/05Su15:00MenSecondTuks 4Witbank 1Tuks
23/05Th19:00WomenFourthAffies BPHSOB 2Affies
24/05Fr19:30WomenPremierTuks 1Tuks YouthTuks
24/05Fr19:00MenSecondHarlequins 1OA 3Tyger Valley
25/05Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2OA Cubs BlueTUT
25/05Sa14:30WomenPremierTuks 1Harlequins 1Tuks
25/05Sa14:30WomenThirdTUT 1Harlequins 3Tyger Valley
25/05Sa14:30WomenFourthPHSOB 1OA Cubs SilverBoys High
25/05Sa15:00WomenSecondOA 3OA Cubs ASt Alban's
25/05Sa16:00MenSecondRustenburg 1Witbank 1TUT
25/05Sa16:00WomenSecondTuks 3Denbeys 1Tuks
25/05Sa16:00WomenSecondOA 2Chippas 2Cornwall
25/05Sa16:00WomenFourthAffies BHarlequins Youth 1Affies
25/05Sa16:00WomenSecondTuks 4Harlequins 2Tyger Valley
25/05Sa16:00WomenFourthHarlequins 4PHSOB 2Boys High
25/05Sa16:30WomenPremierPukke 1OA 1St Alban's
25/05Sa17:30WomenThirdNova 1Rustenburg 1TUT
25/05Sa17:30WomenPremierChippas 1Tuks 2Tuks
25/05Sa17:30WomenThirdOA Cubs GreyChippas 3Cornwall
25/05Sa17:30WomenPremierAffies ATuks YouthAffies
25/05Sa17:30WomenFifthHarlequins 5Denbeys 2Tyger Valley
25/05Sa18:00MenPremierPukke 1OA 2St Alban's
25/05Sa19:00WomenFifthNova 2Harlequins Youth 2Tyger Valley
25/05Sa19:30MenPremierOA 1Tuks 2St Alban's
26/05Su09:00MenFourthHarlequins 4Nova 3TUT
26/05Su09:30WomenFifthOA MastersDDHC 1St Alban's
26/05Su10:30MenThirdPHSOB 1Nova 1TUT
26/05Su10:30WomenThirdOA 4Tuks Youth StripeTuks
26/05Su10:30MenSecondTuks 4Chippas 2Southdowns
26/05Su11:00MenSecondOA Colts AOA 4St Alban's
26/05Su12:00MenFourthNova 2DDHC 1TUT
26/05Su12:00MenFourthTuks YouthOA Colts BlueTuks
26/05Su12:00MenThirdTUT 2Chippas 3Southdowns
26/05Su12:30MenThirdHarlequins 3OA Colts GreySt Alban's
26/05Su13:30MenThirdHarlequins 2DDHC 1TUT
26/05Su13:30MenPremierTuks 1Tuks 3Tuks
26/05Su13:30MenPremierChippas 1TUT 1Southdowns
31/05Fr19:30WomenThirdTuks Youth StripeHarlequins 3Tuks
31/05Fr19:30MenPremierOA 1TUT 1St Alban's
01/06Sa14:30WomenFifthHarlequins 5DDHC 1TUT
01/06Sa14:30WomenPremierTuks 1Pukke 1Tuks
01/06Sa14:30WomenSecondTuks 3Chippas 2Cornwall
01/06Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2Harlequins 4Tyger Valley
01/06Sa14:30WomenFourthPHSOB 2OA Cubs SilverBoys High
01/06Sa15:00WomenThirdOA 4TUT 1St Alban's
01/06Sa16:00WomenFifthOA MastersNova 2TUT
01/06Sa16:00WomenPremierTuks 2Affies ATuks
01/06Sa16:00WomenThirdNova 1Chippas 3Cornwall
01/06Sa16:00WomenFourthAffies BOA Cubs BlueAffies
01/06Sa16:00MenSecondHarlequins 1Rustenburg 1Tyger Valley
01/06Sa16:00WomenFourthPHSOB 1Harlequins Youth 1Boys High
01/06Sa16:30WomenSecondOA Cubs AHarlequins 2St Alban's
01/06Sa17:30WomenFifthNova 3Denbeys 2TUT
01/06Sa17:30WomenSecondTuks 4Denbeys 1Tuks
01/06Sa17:30MenThirdChippas 3OA Colts GreyCornwall
01/06Sa17:30WomenThirdHarlequins 3Rustenburg 1Tyger Valley
01/06Sa17:30WomenPremierTuks YouthHarlequins 1Boys High
01/06Sa18:00WomenSecondOA 2OA 3St Alban's
01/06Sa19:00WomenPremierOA 1Chippas 1Cornwall
01/06Sa19:30WomenThirdOA Cubs GreyTuks Youth StripeSt Alban's
02/06Su09:30MenSecondOA Colts AChippas 2St Alban's
02/06Su10:30MenThirdHarlequins 3DDHC 1TUT
02/06Su10:30MenSecondTuks 4OA 3Tuks
02/06Su10:30MenFourthPHSOB 2DDHC 2Boys High
02/06Su11:00MenPremierOA 2Tuks 3St Alban's
02/06Su12:00MenThirdHarlequins 2Nova 1TUT
02/06Su12:00MenPremierTuks 1Pukke 1Tuks
02/06Su12:00MenThirdPHSOB 1TUT 2Boys High
02/06Su12:30MenSecondWitbank 1OA 4St Alban's
02/06Su13:30MenFourthNova 2Nova 3TUT
02/06Su13:30MenPremierTuks 2Chippas 1Tuks
02/06Su15:00MenFourthHarlequins 4Tuks YouthTuks
08/06Sa14:30WomenFourthTUT 2Affies BTUT
08/06Sa14:30WomenThirdTuks Youth StripeChippas 3Tuks
08/06Sa14:30WomenThirdOA 4Harlequins 3Southdowns
08/06Sa14:30WomenFifthNova 3Harlequins Youth 2Tyger Valley
08/06Sa14:30WomenFourthPHSOB 1PHSOB 2Boys High
08/06Sa15:00WomenThirdTUT 1Rustenburg 1Rustenburg
08/06Sa15:00WomenSecondOA 3Chippas 2St Alban's
08/06Sa16:00WomenPremierTuks 2Tuks YouthTuks
08/06Sa16:00WomenFifthOA MastersHarlequins 5Southdowns
08/06Sa16:00WomenFourthHarlequins 4OA Cubs BlueTyger Valley
08/06Sa16:00WomenFifthNova 2DDHC 1Boys High
08/06Sa16:30WomenSecondOA 2Tuks 3St Alban's
08/06Sa17:30WomenSecondTuks 4OA Cubs ATuks
08/06Sa17:30WomenSecondDenbeys 1Harlequins 2Southdowns
08/06Sa17:30WomenFourthHarlequins Youth 1OA Cubs SilverTyger Valley
08/06Sa17:30WomenThirdOA Cubs GreyNova 1Boys High
08/06Sa18:00WomenPremierTuks 1OA 1St Alban's
08/06Sa19:00WomenPremierAffies AHarlequins 1Tyger Valley
08/06Sa19:30MenPremierTuks 1OA 1St Alban's
09/06Su09:00MenThirdHarlequins 3Chippas 3Tyger Valley
09/06Su09:30MenThirdDDHC 1OA Colts GreySt Alban's
09/06Su10:30MenFourthHarlequins 4Nova 2TUT
09/06Su10:30WomenPremierPukke 1Tuks YouthTuks
09/06Su10:30MenSecondChippas 2OA 4Southdowns
09/06Su10:30MenSecondHarlequins 1Tuks 4Tyger Valley
09/06Su10:30MenFourthPHSOB 2OA Colts BlueBoys High
09/06Su11:00MenSecondRustenburg 1OA 3St Alban's
09/06Su12:00MenFourthTuks YouthNova 3TUT
09/06Su12:00MenPremierTUT 1Tuks 3Tuks
09/06Su12:00MenPremierOA 2Chippas 1Southdowns
09/06Su12:00MenThirdPHSOB 1Harlequins 2Tyger Valley
09/06Su12:30MenSecondOA Colts AWitbank 1St Alban's
09/06Su13:30MenThirdTUT 2Nova 1TUT
09/06Su13:30MenPremierTuks 2Pukke 1Tuks
09/06Su13:30WomenPremierPukke 1Chippas 1Southdowns
TBCTBCTBCMenThirdTUT 2OA Colts GreyTBC
TBCTBCTBCMenPremierTuks 1TUT 1TBC
TBCTBCTBCMenPremierOA 1OA 2TBC
TBCTBCTBCWomenPremierOA 1Affies ATBC
TBCTBCTBCWomenFourthOA Cubs BlueOA Cubs SilverTBC
TBCTBCTBCWomenThirdOA 4OA Cubs GreyTBC