Latest News: 17/11: Superb Series for SA Indoor Read news

Latest News

17/11: Superb Series for SA Indoor

Read news

Next Event: 22-23 November 2019 : Junior Indoor Lea... Calendar

Next Event

22-23 November 2019 : Junior Indoor League 2 - week 3

Calendar

Updates: 15/11: Player Debtors 01/11: Coaching Vacancies 21/10: Calendar (2020 dates)

Latest Updates

15/11:
Player Debtors

01/11:
Coaching Vacancies

21/10:
Calendar (2020 dates)

Outdoor League Logs

Logs for Second Half of 2019 Season

        

Final update: 4 October

Men Premier League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Tuks 132016807
2OA 132105806
3Tuks 23111-2504
4Chippas 13030-9200
Women Premier League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Pukke 133006809
2OA 132104806
3Tuks 13021-4301
4Tuks 23021-6201
Men Reserve League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Tuks 377002431021
2TUT 176101626018
3Pukke 17421118013
4Harlequins 17340-12009
5OA 37232-31308
6OA 2724101707
7Tuks 47160-23803
8OA Colts A7052-14902
Women Reserve League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Affies A75111017016
2Chippas 174211522013
3Harlequins 17421712013
4Tuks 47322-19011
5Tuks 37331-27010
6OA 27142-11705
7Harlequins 27151-8804
8Tuks Youth7241-10961
Men Second League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Chippas 275021421017
2DDHC 175112130016
3Rustenburg7421317013
4Nova 1722381909
5Witbank732212338
6OA 47241-151107
7Chippas 37151-9704
8OA Colts Grey7061-23401
Women Second League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Nova 17601913019
2Denbeys 17520410015
3TUT 174031015015
4Chippas 274211219013
5OA Cubs A724111207
6OA 37241-3807
7Tuks Youth Stripe7151-10504
8Rustenburg7070-2316-6
Men Third A League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1PHSOB 155003538015
2Harlequins 354103336012
3Tuks Youth532081409
4Harlequins 45230-211133
5Nova Stars5140-22503
6Nova 35050-33500
Men Third B League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins 254011119013
2TUT 254101621012
3Nova 25311713010
4PHSOB 25140-21003
5DDHC 25140-7403
6OA Colts Blue5140-25430
Men Third Play-Offs
1TUT 2
2Harlequins 3
3PHSOB 1
4Harlequins 2
5Nova 2
6Tuks Youth
7Harlequins 4
8PHSOB 2
9Nova Stars
10DDHC 2
11OA Colts Blue
12Nova 3
Women Third League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins Youth 176011618019
2PHSOB 174121318014
3OA Cubs Grey7313515012
4Affies B7322314011
5Chippas 372231909
6Harlequins 37232-2608
7OA 47151-8504
8OA Cubs Blue7070-28300
Women Fourth A League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins 4430157010
2TUT 242115707
3DDHC 14121-1704
4Denbeys 24121-4604
5OA Masters4130-5503
Women Fourth B League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Nova 254011720013
2Harlequins Youth 253111618010
3PHSOB 253202809
4OA Cubs Silver521281208
5Harlequins 55140-18103
6Nova 35050-25000
Women Fourth Play-Offs
1Nova 2
2Harlequins Youth 2
3TUT 2
4Harlequins 4
5PHSOB 2
6DDHC 1
7Denbeys 2
8OA Cubs Silver
9OA Masters
10Harlequins 5
11Nova 3